Trash/Debris on Public Property Archived

2810 Buggy Whip Ct Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 23640

Issue ID:

6766859

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Trash/Debris on Public Property

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Washer and dryer left abandoned on public cald de sac.

also asked...
Q. Can you please describe the trash?
A. Washer and Dryer

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.