Inacknowledge ni: St. Petersburg, FL

Traffic Issue Kinilala

5951 4th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33710, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 595

ID ng Isyu:

6767717

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Tiningnan:

20 beses

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

signs, traffic, road safety

Ginawan ng duplikado ni:

6766480

Deskripsyon

Stop signs were just reversed from 4th ave to 60th St. This mostly makes sense, but there is a large bush at the house on northeast corner that makes visibility impossible driving south on 60th st. Would be better to have 4-way stop atl the intersection for safety.

ay nagtanong din...
T. What is the issue?
S. Other

5 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video