Traffic Concerns Open

1190 California Dr Burlingame 94010, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6768165

Submitted To:

City of Burlingame

Category:

Public Forum

Viewed:

350 times

Neighborhood:

Burlingame

Reported:

on

Description

People waiting in line for the car wash blocking the crosswalk.


Post a New Comment

12 Comments

  • General Information (Verified Official)

  • Closed Assistant to the City Manager, Nil Blackburn (Registered User)

  • Madeline (Registered User)

  • Madeline (Registered User)

  • Assistant to the City Manager, Nil Blackburn (Registered User)

  • Madeline (Registered User)

  • Reopened Camron (Registered User)

  • Assistant to the City Manager, Nil Blackburn (Registered User)

  • Assistant to the City Manager, Nil Blackburn (Registered User)

  • Assistant to the City Manager, Nil Blackburn (Registered User)

  • Madeline (Registered User)

  • De (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...