Sidewalk Issue - Public Property / Curbs Archived

2910 Cleveland Ave Nw Canton, OH, 44709, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2500

Issue ID:

6768489

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Sidewalk Issue - Public Property / Curbs

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic, sidewalk

Description

Large chunks of curb broken off and in traffic island. Hazard to cars and people, please fix/remove.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.