Overgrown Weeds & Vegetation Open

W Alameda St & N Church Ave Tucson, AZ, 85701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 430

Issue ID:

6768950

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Overgrown Weeds & Vegetation

Viewed:

39 times

Neighborhood:

El Presidio

Reported:

on

Description

This Palo Verde tree, on the historic courthouse property, needs to be butchered again. My records show that Pima County last cut it in July 2017. Please... thank you.

Bea Paulus


New Comment

I want to...