Illegal Dumping of mattress Archived

2100 Memorial Dr Houston, TX 77007, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6772367

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Rice Military

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

368171

Tagged:

trash

Description

behind parking deck off n memorial way

also asked...
Q. What has been dumped?
A. Junk Waste (No Tires)
Q. About how many tires?
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.