Pothole 已存档

1901–1999 Main St Houston 77002, United States 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

问题 ID:

6773439

Submitted To:

City of Houston

类别:

Pothole

已查看:

55 次数

社区:

Downtown

已报告:

服务请求 ID:

368199

已标记:

pothole

说明

It looks like the manhole is about to sink and potholes are forming around it. Weak materials/calculations and poor supervisions are of the cause of this.

还问了...
What type of surface is the street?
Concrete

3 评论

存档问题的评论被关闭。