Tree Concern Open

9514 Red Apple Ln Columbia, MD, 21046, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6773475

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree Concern

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Wants to know if a tree could be planted in the county right of way in front to the property. Preferably a Red Maple.

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. in front of 9514 RED APPLE LN
Q. Select the concern
A. Tree Replacement Needed

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...