Overgrown Weeds & Vegetation Open

701 N Longfellow Ave Tucson, AZ, 85711, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 685

Issue ID:

6773584

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Overgrown Weeds & Vegetation

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Peter Howell

Reported:

on

Description

On the west side of park, along wall, there are several large P.V. branches that need to be cut and hauled away.


New Comment

I want to...