Tree - New Tree Request or Stump Removal Archived

Florence Street Malden, MA 02148, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6773984

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Tree - New Tree Request or Stump Removal

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Ward 4 tree planting 3/6 - location on Florence by entrance to 520 Main Street (Malden Gardens)

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. New Tree Request

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.