Codes Compliance Open

36 Dolphin Dr Treasure Island 33706, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6774328

Submitted To:

Treasure Island, FL

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Treasure Island

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

S 10 pickup full of trash parked in front yard

also asked...
Q. What is the Issue or Complaint?
A. Vehicle parked in front yard grass

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...