S-WASTE: Debris | Limbs | Yard Clippings | Bulky Waste Archived

837 Wimbish Rd Macon 31210, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6774747

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Debris | Limbs | Yard Clippings | Bulky Waste

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Yard Debris

also asked...
Q. Size of debris - pile - bulky pick up?
A. Large (It will fit in back of a Silverado 1500-2500\Nissan Titan\Ford F-250\GMC Sierra 1500\Dodge Ram 1500)
Q. How many bags of leaves?
A. 0
Q. Where is the debris?
A. Debris on the curb or in the street

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.