Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Traffic Safety (non-emergency) Acknowledged

2579 Shellmound St Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6774993

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Traffic Safety (non-emergency)

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

950393

Description

broken bottle/glass on bike path. sweeping needed.

also asked...
Q. Which calming/safety device are you requesting?
A. Bicyclist Safety - Bike Path/Lane/Route

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • OAK 311 Representative 4 (Verified Official)

  • ksbrune (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.