Acknowledged by: Albany, NY

Traffic Signal Repairs Acknowledged

81 1st St Albany, NY 12210, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6777788

Submitted To:

City of Albany

Category:

Traffic Signal Repairs

Viewed:

61 times

Neighborhood:

Arbor Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Green phase is out at traffic signal at N. Swan and 1st (South bound approach on N. Swan)

also asked...
Q. What is the damage or issue?
A. green phase out
Q. What is the exact location or intersection?
A. N. Swan and 1st

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.