P&R Tree Trim Streetlight Buksan

6170 Central Ave Saint Petersburg, FL, 33707, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 1621685

ID ng Isyu:

6777963

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

P&R Tree Trim Streetlight

Tiningnan:

58 beses

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

tree, street light

Deskripsyon

Citizen called to report that there are 3 trees on the swale, on the 1st Ave. S. side of the property that are blocking street lights.


Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video