Right of Way Maintenance Archived

855 Cranberry Trl Roswell, GA, 30076, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 117885

Issue ID:

6777984

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Right of Way Maintenance

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Description

The property owned by the city next door to 855 Cranberry Trl is full of high, overgrown weeds and needs cutting right away. Needs to be on the schedule to be cut consistently.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.