Other Archived

1001 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Ave Ne Albuquerque 87106, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6778082

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Other

Viewed:

259 times

Neighborhood:

Spruce Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

191004-000055

Tagged:

signs, bike concern

Description

MLK westbound, just west of the interstate, a bunch of warning signs blocking the bike lane.


4 Comments

  • Acknowledged 311 Citizen Contact Center (Verified Official)

  • 311 Citizen Contact Center (Verified Official)

  • Closed 311 Citizen Contact Center (Verified Official)

  • BBTUT (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.