Acknowledged by: Canton, OH

Trash Pick-Up Acknowledged

2339 10th St Nw Canton, OH, 44708, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6778265

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Trash Pick-Up

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Freezer full of rotten food, attracting bugs.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.