Sanitation Department Archived

333 16th Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 18420

Issue ID:

6778300

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Tagged:

odor

Description

road by today and the smell is still unbelievable --how can they not be breaking some ordinance for the local area. B besides the smell the flies --which brings maggots
DO SOMETHING!!

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Illegal dumping
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Commercial

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.