Tree Concern Acknowledged

6336 Red Haven Rd Columbia, MD, 21045, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 82125

Issue ID:

6778323

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree stump removal

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Dead Maple

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. In front of 6338
Q. Select the concern
A. Dead

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.