Streetlight repair Archived

3542 Windemere Ct Ann Arbor, MI, 48105, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 383880

Issue ID:

6778430

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Streetlight repair

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

369516

Tagged:

street light

Description

Streetlight on Windemere Ct and streetlight on Windemere Dr near Green Rd both not working.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem with the streetlight?
A. Burned out

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.