Street Light Problem Archived

204-298 Coyote Canyon Dr Gallup, NM, 87301, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 38785

Issue ID:

6778843

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Street Light Problem

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light near alley on Coyote Canyon Drive out.


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.