Sidewalk/Curb Repair Open

700 30th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1772585

Issue ID:

6778860

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

53 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

WHERE DRIVEWAY COMES IN OFF 7 ST THE RAISED GRANITE CURB AT THE ALLEY ENTRANCE IS BROKEN FROM SANITATION TRUCKS

also asked...
Q. Is this a curb or sidewalk issue?
A. Curb
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. ALLEY ENT.
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. No

New Comment

I want to...