Acknowledged by: City of Berkeley

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

Frontage Rd Berkeley 94710, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6779414

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000358541

Service Request ID:

121000720913

Tagged:

trash

Description

Large and trash-filled encampment at university and frontage.


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Berkeley (Verified Official)

  • NormG (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Berkeley (Verified Official)

  • SteveK (Registered User)

  • Reopened NormG (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Berkeley (Verified Official)

  • NormG (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.