Sidewalk Repair Archived

113 Brooks St Wake Forest, NC 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 23735

Issue ID:

6779442

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

broken again by an 18-wheeler


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.