City Park Maintenance Archived

1401 62nd Ave S Saint Petersburg 33705, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6779488

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

City Park Maintenance

Viewed:

16 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

6730205

Description

None of the water fountains in the dog park function. Please fix 🐶💙

also asked...
Q. Park name or location?
A. lake vista

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.