Other Archived

1260 Allston Way Berkeley, CA 94702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6779638

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Other

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000720946

Description

illegal camping in City Park


5 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Berkeley (Verified Official)

  • Azurre (Registered User)

  • Nomore (Registered User)

  • Nomore (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Berkeley (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.