Traffic Sign Issue Archived

432 75th Ave Saint Petersburg, FL, 33706, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 353045

Issue ID:

6779775

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Traffic Sign Issue

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

St. Pete Beach

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

66542

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Sign is faded. Contacted St. Pete Beach Public Works and advised me that county signs along county roads are maintained by Pinellas County.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.