Stolen/Abandoned vehicle ? Archived

1221 Sw Buchanan St Topeka, KS, 66604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6780073

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Other

Viewed:

39 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101817

Tagged:

graffiti, robbery

Description

White Ford SUV Explorer has broken back window an no tags on it. It does not belong to the neighbors. Would first like to have it check to see if its been Stolen, then marked and towed if not removed within a reasonable time. (it appeared a couple of days ago)


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.