Streetlight Issues Open

E Helen St Tucson 85705, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2120

Issue ID:

6780222

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Streetlight Issues

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Feldman's

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Vintage street light on the NE corner of N. 4th Avenue at Helen Street is burned out

also asked...
Q. Is the light out?
A. yes
Q. Is the light turning off and on?
A. no
Q. What is the nearest street address to the light?
A. 401 E Helen Street

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...