Abandoned Vehicle on Public Property Open

Deacon Ridge St & Elm Ave Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 23655

Issue ID:

6780536

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle on Public Property

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

Kia SUV grey. Been sitting for several weeks.

also asked...
Q. Please provide vehicle make, model and color.
A. Grey

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...