Interstate Lighting Archived

I-15 N Salt Lake City, UT, 84115, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6780611

Submitted To:

Utah DOT

Category:

Interstate Lighting

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Glendale

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

6605429

Description

I-15 lighting is not functioning in this area and has been for some time.

also asked...
Q. What type of light is out?
A. High Mast like on I-15
Q. What direction were you traveling when you noticed the problem?
A. Northbound

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.