Street Light Repair Archived

128–156 Explorer Blvd Nw Huntsville 35806, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 715

Issue ID:

6780901

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Street Light Repair

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

All 12 lights in median between farrow and moquin are out.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • City of Huntsville (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Huntsville Utilities (Verified Official)

  • Huntsville Utilities (Verified Official)

  • Closed Huntsville Utilities (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.