Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

sink hole forming Acknowledged

2275 64th St N St. Petersburg, FL 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 495

Issue ID:

6783322

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

17 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

corner of 64th street north and 23rd Avenue north. sink hole behind cement spillway


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.