Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle (on private property) Archived

1521 Preston St S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6783554

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle (on private property)

Viewed:

6 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

6622741

Description

Black van abandoned inoperable in yard

also asked...
Q. Where is the vehicle? Abandoned / inoperative vehicles in the street need to be reported to the St Petersburg Police Department by calling 727-893-7780
A. Yard

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.