Sidewalk Repair Archived

Hobbs Rd Se Huntsville, AL, 35803, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6783690

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

One of four large sections of broken sidewalk on the S side of Hobbs Rd running along the side of Challenger School. One section near the middle school end, another in front of the elementary school end and two in the middle of both ends.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • City of Huntsville (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Huntsville Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Huntsville Public Works (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.