Trees along City Streets La Kaydiiyey

328 5th St Jersey City, NJ 07302, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 3030

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

6783860

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Trees along City Streets

Arkay:

37 jeer

Xaafadda:

Downtown

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

tree

Sharraxaadda

There is a tree branch sitting on the power lines over 5th street in front of 328 5th. It looks like it is wrapped up in and dragging down one of the cables. Thank you.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Please select an issue
J. Tree Removal/Dead Tree
S. Type of tree (choose other if not listed or unknown)
J. Other
S. Street Sweeping Days
J. Monday & Thursday
S. Street Sweeping Hours:
J. 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
S. Additional Information
J. Wax Jawaab ah lama Bixin
S. Is the Tree in front of the Property?
J. Yes

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.