Abandoned Vehicle on the Street Open

1615–1699 Stern Ct Annapolis 21409, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6784249

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle on the Street

Viewed:

14 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Expired tags

also asked...
Q. Make and model of the vehicle
A. Chevrolet Tahoe black
Q. How long has vehicle been abandoned
A. 1 month

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.