Pris en compte par: City of Houston

Nuisance On Property Reconnu

1311 Preston St Houston 77002, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

6784815

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Catégorie:

Nuisance On Property

Vues:

33 fois

Quartier:

Downtown

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

368581

Tagged:

trash

Description

We are in the national spotlight and this is what our streets look like in front of the courthouse. What happened to the people in the yellow jackets that used to clean up the streets. Did our mayor do away with them so he could pay his friends high salaries?

a aussi demandé...
Q. What violation would you like to report?
A. Trash/rubbish
Q. Is the Violation near any of the following?
A. Park

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.