Acknowledged by: City of Berkeley

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

2805 Stanton St Berkeley 94702, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6784822

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

South Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000721158

Description

Holes in the traffic signal box on the ground


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.