Unregistered or Inoperable Vehicle Open

7848 E Shore Rd Pasadena 21122, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6784931

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle on the Street

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Green Haven

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

No tags

also asked...
Q. Details (ex: untagged, flat tire, wrecked, no engine)
A. no tags

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.