Garbage Pickup Archived

10479 Alpharetta St Roswell 30075, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 815

Issue ID:

6785924

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Right of Way Maintenance

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Utility cable on sidewalk in two places in front of crunch fitness


Post a New Comment

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.