Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

929 Sw Mulvane St Topeka, KS 66606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6785975

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

18 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101834

Tagged:

trash

Description

There's a great deal of trash on the front porch and items have begun to be left in the front yard as well.


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.