Được ghi nhận bởi: City of Raleigh, NC

Construction Site Run-off Được thừa nhận

720-798 Pershing Rd Raleigh, NC, 27608, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 132980

ID Vấn đề:

6786026

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Sediment / Mud Run-off

Đã xem:

45 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Five Points

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

538966

Đã gắn thẻ:

drain problem

Mô tả

Cement and/or sand build up on the street washing into curb drain.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Is there construction in your area?
Đáp. YES
Hỏi. Where is the mud located/going?
Đáp. Storm Drain
Hỏi. Please describe the issue.
Đáp. Debris from concrete mixing is building up in the street and will be washed down the storm drain when it rains.

2 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video