Overgrown Weeds & Vegetation Open

2331 N Hampton St Tucson, AZ 85719, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6786135

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Overgrown Weeds & Vegetation

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Jefferson Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

weeds


New Comment

I want to...