Traffic Engineering (Traffic Signal, Traffic flow issues) Archived

E 8th St & S Victoria Ave Corona, CA, 92879, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6786611

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1)

Viewed:

51 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Please have this broken down vehicle towed. It is filthy dirty has been parked here for months, has cobwebs all around it and flat tires. Thank you very much


7 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Corona Police Department - OLD (Registered User)

  • Guinevere (Registered User)

  • Closed Corona Police Department - OLD (Registered User)

  • J.S. (Registered User)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.