Inoperable Motor Vehicle Open

1907 S Grover Ave Mason City, IA 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6786998

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Inoperable Motor Vehicle

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

snow

Description

snowplow truck hasn't moved more than once since spring.

also asked...
Q. Is it on private property?
A. no
Q. Is it on a public right-of-way?
A. yes

New Comment

I want to...