Acknowledged by: Sarasota County Government

Code Enforcement Acknowledged

3108 Markridge Rd Sarasota, FL, 34231, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6788346

Submitted To:

Sarasota County Services

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Gulf Gate Estates

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash can out front and recycle bins by the front door for a few weeks now. Thanks

also asked...
Q. Type of issue?
A. Junk/Trash/Debris

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.