Tree Concern Acknowledged

Michaels Way & Ramblewood Rd Ellicott City, MD, 21042, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6788456

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree Concern

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Ellicott City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Trees growing in the bushes hard to see to cross please cut

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. N Chatham Rd and Ramblewood Road
Q. Select the concern
A. Hanging limbs over the road or sidewalk

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.