NT - Work Order Archived

130 88th Ave Ne Saint Petersburg, FL, 33702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7305

Issue ID:

6790429

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

NT - Work Order

Viewed:

12 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Faded sign replacement

also asked...
Q. What work is being requested?
A. Signs

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.